Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
Malta Philharmonic Orchestra(Malta)
Sergey Smbatyan(Armenia)
Fumiaki Miuraviolin(Japan)
Floriana
Robert Samut Hall
Kyiv Virtuosi Orchestra(Ukraine)
Dmitry Yablonsky(USA ∙ Israel ∙ Spain)
Gaia Gaibazziclarinet(Italy)
Antonio Tinelliclarinet(Italy)
Floriana
Robert Samut Hall
Kyiv Virtuosi Orchestra(Ukraine)
Dmitry Yablonsky(USA ∙ Israel ∙ Spain)
Dmitry Yablonskycello(USA ∙ Israel ∙ Spain)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
Malta Philharmonic Orchestra(Malta)
Conrad van Alphen(The Netherlands)
Yeol Eum Sonpiano(South Korea)
Floriana
Robert Samut Hall
Kyiv Virtuosi Orchestra(Ukraine)
Alan Chircop(Malta)
Nadia Debonoviola(Malta)
Etienne Cutajarhorn(Malta)
Floriana
Robert Samut Hall
Kyiv Virtuosi Orchestra(Ukraine)
Dmitry Yablonsky(USA ∙ Israel ∙ Spain)
Bernice Samut Attardpiano(Malta)
Floriana
Robert Samut Hall
Kyiv Virtuosi Orchestra(Ukraine)
Dmitry Yablonsky(USA ∙ Israel ∙ Spain)
Carlotta Daliaclassic guitar(Italy)
Floriana
Robert Samut Hall
Kyiv Virtuosi Orchestra(Ukraine)
Dmitry Yablonsky(USA ∙ Israel ∙ Spain)
Charlene Farrugiapiano(Malta)
Mario Stefano Pietrodarchibandoneon(Italy)
St Julian’s
Hilton, Grand Masters suite
Alan Chircop(Malta)
Nurie Chungviolin(South Korea)
Giuliano Mazzoccantepiano(Italy)
St Julian’s
Hilton, Grand Masters suite
Malta Philharmonic Orchestra(Malta)
Sergey Smbatyan(Armenia)
Yekwon Sunwoopiano(South Korea)
Ivan Kobylskiyoboe(France)
Valletta
Palazzo de la Salle
Selini Quartet(Austria)
Andriana Yordanovasoprano(Malta/Bulgaria)
Sofia Narmaniapiano(Malta)
St Julian’s
Hilton, Grand Masters suite
Malta Philharmonic Orchestra(Malta)
Sergey Smbatyan(Armenia)
Gil Shahamviolin(USA)
St Julian’s
Hilton, Grand Masters suite
Çukurova State Symphony Orchestra(Turkey)
Valid Ağayev(Azerbaijan)
Jasmine Choiflute(Korea/Austria)
St Julian’s
Hilton, Grand Masters suite
Çukurova State Symphony Orchestra(Turkey)
Valid Ağayev(Azerbaijan)
Marc Bouchkovviolin(Belgium)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
Çukurova State Symphony Orchestra(Turkey)
Eray İnal(Turkey)
ChloëHanslipviolin(UK)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
Çukurova State Symphony Orchestra(Turkey)
Alan Chircop(Malta)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Alibek Kabdurakhmanov(Uzbekistan)
Nareh Arghamanyanpiano(Armenia)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Michael Laus(Malta)
Andriana Yordanovasoprano(Malta/Bulgaria)
Danielle de Niesesoprano(USA ∙ Australia)
MCMA Students(vocal department)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
Malta Philharmonic Orchestra(Malta)
Sergey Smbatyan(Armenia)
Behzod Abduraimovpiano(Uzbekistan)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Alibek Kabdurakhmanov(Uzbekistan)
Meehae Ryocello(South Korea)
Nikolai Managazzeviolin(Spain/UAE)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Alibek Kabdurakhmanov(Uzbekistan)
Alexander Bedenkoclarinet(Ukraine)
Fiorella Camilleriflute(Malta)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Alan Chircop(Malta)
Claudio Bohórquezcello(Germany)
Samuel Cutajarviolin(Malta)
Valletta
Mediterranean Conference Centre
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Alibek Kabdurakhmanov(Uzbekistan)
Federico Collipiano(Italy)
St Julian’s
Hilton, Grand Masters suite
National Symphony Orchestra of Uzbekistan(Uzbekistan)
Alibek Kabdurakhmanov(Uzbekistan)
Davide Alognaviolin(Italy)
Nicola Perettosaxophone(Italy)